Po 12 TURNIEJACH - KLASYFIKACJA ROCZNA.
ROGOŹNO 2019 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ..........suma
1. BUKOWSKI M. 26 24 26 22 22 24 24 26 30 32 26............ 260
2. GREWLING J. 4 26 24 26 22 22 24 24 30 32 26 ...............256
3. JUSZCZAK M. 28 18 18 18 28 30 20 18 18 18 26 12............ 222
3. SAMOL G. 28 18 18 18 28 30 20 18 18 18 26 12 .......................222
5. NOWAK S. 19 22 20 22 20 14 16 8 22 26 20 22 .....................209
5. HEINZE A. 19 22 20 22 20 14 16 8 22 26 20 22.................. 209
7. GEISLER Z. 16 12 16 16 24 26 18 16 12 12 8....... ............168
8. PAŁKA W. 16 12 16 16 26 18 16 12 8..................... 140
9. LIS K. 10 14 6 12 10 20 8 16 16 14 10 ...........................130
10. GREWLING T. 14 2 10 20 14 10 10 4 2 4 16 10 ................110
11. SMĘTEK M. 10 24 6 4 24 24 16 ..........................108
12. SIERZCHUŁA W. 20 4 12 18 12 4 8 16 10 ................ ..104
13. GREWLING M. 14 2 10 20 14 10 10 4 4 16 ................. ..104
14. KALICKI J. 8 8 2 4 6 18 6 10 4 10 28 .. .......................102
15. MISIAK A. 8 8 2 4 6 18 6 10 10 28 ........ ...............100
16. RYNCEWICZ G. 24 16 14 8 12 2 2 18 .................................96
17. JĘDRZEJEWSKI J 22 12 12 26 24 ........................ 96
18. KOWAL M 12 12 2 12 2 28 14 6 2 4 .........................94
19. KOWAL R. 12 12 2 8 6 28 14 6 2 4 .......................94
20. LIS Ł 6 6 10 4 16 12 10 12 8 6 ...............................90
21. GRONOWSKI S. 10 8 14 24 14 8 6 6............. ...90
22. KUMOCH H. 24 14 8 22 14 ..........................82
23. MIELCAREK T 6 6 4 4 16 12 2 10 12 8 ................. 80
24. GOŹDZ K. 10 14 6 10 8 16 14 .....................78
25. BARAŃSKI B. 24 14 24 16................... 78
26. WILCZEK J. 4 10 8 14 8 6 18 .....................68
27. KAŹMIERSKA SMELA E. 16 4 20 12 14 ............. ... 66
28. CHOLEWIŃSKI Z. 4 20 20 20 .................64
29. MODLIBOWSKI J. 20 18 4 8 10 ................60
30. SMYKOWSKI B. 20 20 20................ 60
31. ROTH Z. 16 4 20 14 ..................................... 54
32. ŚWIDERSKI W. 6 2 6 2 6 18 2 ................. 42
33. KACZMAROWSKI P. 8 22 6 2 4 ............... ......42
34. WALKOWIAK M. 22 14 ...................36
35. KOCZOROWSKI I. 8 22 6 ..................36
36. OCZKOWICZ R. 20 14 .................... 34
37. SAMÓL S. 22 12 .............................. .......34
38. SZKLENNIK F. 2 6 2 18 2 .....................30
39. CZAPLIŃSKI S. 19 ............................. 19
40. HILBRECHT J. 19 .................... 19
41. KOT A. 16 .............. ............. ...................... 16
42. POHL A. 14 ............... .................... ........... 14
43. SMURAWA T. 8 ........... ...................... 8
44. LOCHYŃSKI A. 4....... ................... 4
45. KRZYŻANOWSKI S. 4 .......... ........... .......... 4
46. JABŁOŃSKI A. 2 2 .......... .................... 4
47. KLIMASZEWSKA I. 2 ............ ............ 2
48. LOCHYŃSKA I. 2 ............................. 2
Do klasyfikacji rocznej zalicza się 10 najlepszych wyników.